Events

Check here for upcoming Innov8tive Nutrition events

EXCELER8 CONVENTION

MARCH 6-9, 2019  •  Las Vegas, Nevada

INSPIRING PERSONAL & PROFESSIONAL GROWTH

Guest Speakers • Limited Edition Swag
Business & Leadership Training • Inspir8tion & So Much Fun With Your Tribe!

Innov8tive Nutrition Founder and CEO, Heidi Whitehair invites you to join her, along with the Innov8tive Nutrition Corporate Team and the most knowledgable and influential speakers in the network marketing profession, for a weekend of personal and professional growth. In addition to bonding with your Innov8tive Tribe, you will walk away with new skills that will catapult your business forward, ensuring maximum success! This is a must attend event for ALL!

EVENT PRICING
Special Pricing (through midnight May 6th 2018): $99 each
Early Bird: $159 each
Bundle Pricing: $1,250 for a bundle of 10 tickets
($125 each. All 10 must be purchased together)

FURTHER DETAILS TO FOLLOW

SPECIAL EVENTS

Innov8tive Regional Event

Saturday, July 21st 2018
Seattle, WA

WEEKLY MEETINGS & EVENTS

Arizona

Mondays • 7:00 pm
19041 N. 36th Street • Phoenix
Hosted by Paula Moser

California

Wednesdays • 6:30 pm
Starbucks (Creekside Plaza)
13479 Poway Rd • Poway
Hosted by Mary Francella

Florida

Wednesdays • 6:30 pm
3041 East Community Dr.
Jupiter, FL 33458
Hosted by LaRee Allen

Indiana

Mondays • 6:00 pm
1162 Kinner Drive • Burns Harbor
Hosted by Dorothy Miller

Tuesdays • 7:00 pm
1160 Sunnyslope Drive • Crown Point
Hosted by Joann Borns & Randy Savoie

Iowa

Wednesdays • 5:00 pm
24019 64th St. • Blakesburg
Hosted by Tina Eastlick

Kansas

Wednesdays • 7:00 pm
2611 SW 17th St. • Topeka
Hosted by Lee Hanner

Missouri

Thursdays • 5:00 pm
Eldenburg Family Practice, 700 South Limit Ave • Sedalia
Hosted by Becky Eldenburg

New Jersey

Mondays • 7:00 pm
49 Vicari Way • Little Egg Harbor
Hosted by Jacqueline Moran

Mondays • 7:00 pm
Manahawkin
Hosted by Lori Ruff
Email for address

Tuesdays • 6:45 pm
216 Steering Lane • Manahawkin
Hosted by Elana Carr

Tuesdays • 7:00 pm
Highland Lakes
Hosted by Loraine Collins
Email for address

Ohio

Tuesdays • 7:00 pm
Panera, 6036 Mayfield Rd • Mayfield Heights
Hosted by Jamie Iannetta & Donna Sambula

Wednesdays • 7:00 pm
Akron
Hosted by Nalana Kardos
Email for address

Pennsylvania

Thursdays • 6:30 pm
1056 Beers Rd • DuBois
Hosted by Teresa Berlin

Tennesse

Tuesdays • 7:00 pm
Applebee’s • 207 collier Dr • Sevierville
Hosted by Karla & Dale Keen

Texas

Tuesdays • 5:30 pm
Broadway Brew • 108 E. 7th Street • Plainview
Hosted by Sandra Mosteller

Virginia

Tuesdays • 6:30 pm
218 Briarwood Dr • Danville
Hosted by Sara Ferrell

Wisconsin

Mondays • 6:00 pm
W2060 Center Valley Rd
Freedom, WI 54130
Hosted by Jaime Uitenbroek

Mondays • 6:00 pm
Farmers State Bank
Waupaca, WI 54981
Hosted by Anna Tovar

Thursdays • 5:30 pm
228 N. Pine St. • Hortonville
Hosted by Candra Mitchell

Washington

Sundays • 4:00 pm
Seabeck/Camp Union
Hosted by Terri Podraza
Email for address

Sundays • 12:00 pm
12630 43rd Ave. NE Unit #2, Marysville, WA
Hosted by Tracie Winterroth Lenhart

Mondays • 11:00 am
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center

Hosted by Terri Podraza

Mondays • 6:30 pm
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center

Hosted by Terri Podraza, Renata Rain, Stacey Carsten

Mondays • 6:30 pm
Kennewick
Hosted by Tami Pratt
Email for address

Mondays • 7:00 pm
40929 264th Ave SE
Enumclaw, WA
Hosted by Stacey Carsten

Tuesdays • 11:00 am
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center

Hosted by Becca Pillutik & Candace Cotten

Tuesdays • 5:30 pm
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center

Hosted by Sunshine Heldstab

Tuesdays • 6:30 pm
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center

Hosted by Sunshine Heldstab, Jaqueline Ennis & Kristi Olsen

Tuesdays • 6:00 pm
Liberty Bistro, 707 Metcalf Street
Sedro-Wooley, WA
Hosted by Susie Russell

Wednesdays • 11:00 am
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center

Hosted by Julie Guenther

Wednesdays • 6:15 pm
Kelso Red Leaf Coffee Shop
209 West Main • Kelso, WA
Hosted by Darcy Davis

Wednesdays • 7:00 pm
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center

Hosted by Becca Pillutik & Candace Cotten

Thursdays • 10:00 am
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center

Hosted by Sunshine Heldstab

Thursdays • 7:00 pm
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center

Hosted by Stephani Ebenstiner with Melissa Kautzman, Julie Guenther, & Melanie Hoff

Thursdays • 6:30 pm
21915 104th Ave E • Graham
Hosted by Tammy Jones Lonyo

Thursdays • 6:30 pm
1017 West Park St. • Wenatchee
Hosted by Christine Reynaga

Thursdays • 7:00 pm
Orting
Hosted by Melissa Horwath
Email for address

Thursdays • 7:30 pm
East Renton Highlands/Briarwood
Hosted by Shelli Gitchel
Email for address

Fridays • 7:00 pm
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center

Hosted by Melissa Horwath

Saturdays • 9:00 am
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center

Hosted by Heidi Whitehair