Events

Check here for upcoming Innov8tive Nutrition events

WEEKLY MEETINGS & EVENTS

Arizona

Mondays • 7:00 pm
19041 N. 36th Street • Phoenix
Hosted by Paula Moser

California

Wednesdays • 6:30 pm
Starbucks (Creekside Plaza)
13479 Poway Rd • Poway
Hosted by Mary Francella

Florida

Wednesdays • 6:30 pm
3041 East Community Dr.
Jupiter, FL 33458
Hosted by LaRee Allen

Indiana

Mondays • 6:00 pm
1162 Kinner Drive • Burns Harbor
Hosted by Dorothy Miller

Tuesdays • 7:00 pm
1160 Sunnyslope Drive • Crown Point
Hosted by Joann Borns & Randy Savoie

Iowa

Wednesdays • 5:00 pm
24019 64th St. • Blakesburg
Hosted by Tina Eastlick

Kansas

Wednesdays • 7:00 pm
2611 SW 17th St. • Topeka
Hosted by Lee Hanner

Missouri

Thursdays • 5:00 pm
Eldenburg Family Practice
700 South Limit Ave • Sedalia
Hosted by Becky Eldenburg

New Jersey

Mondays • 7:00 pm
49 Vicari Way • Little Egg Harbor
Hosted by Jacqueline Moran

 

Tuesdays • 6:45 pm
216 Steering Lane • Manahawkin
Hosted by Elana Carr

Tuesdays • 7:00 pm
Highland Lakes
Hosted by Loraine Collins
Email for address

Ohio

Mondays • 7:00 pm
Panera • 8480 E Washington St
Bainbridge Township
Hosted by Donna Sambula

Tuesdays • 7:00 pm
Panera • 6036 Mayfield Rd
Mayfield Heights
Hosted by Donna Sambula

Wednesdays • 7:00 pm
Akron
Hosted by Nalana Kardos
Email for address

Oregon

Wednesdays • 9:00 – 10:00 am
Whole Foods
353 E. Broadway • Eugene
Hosted by Jenna Larsen

Pennsylvania

Thursdays • 6:30 pm
1056 Beers Rd • DuBois
Hosted by Teresa Berlin

South Dakota

Saturdays • 9:30 am

Heather’s Bistro and More
121 1st Ave
Clark, SD 57225
Hosted by Heather Johannsen and Jen Duenwald

Tennessee

Tuesdays • 7:00 pm
Applebee’s
207 collier Dr • Sevierville
Hosted by Karla & Dale Keen

Texas

Tuesdays • 5:30 pm
Broadway Brew
108 E. 7th Street • Plainview
Hosted by Sandra Mosteller

Virginia

Tuesdays • 6:30 pm
218 Briarwood Dr • Danville
Hosted by Sara Ferrell

Wisconsin

Mondays • 6:00 pm
W2060 Center Valley Rd
Freedom, WI 54130
Hosted by Jaime Uitenbroek

Mondays • 6:00 pm
Farmers State Bank
Waupaca, WI 54981
Hosted by Anna Tovar

Thursdays • 5:30 pm
228 N. Pine St. • Hortonville
Hosted by Candra Mitchell

Washington

Sundays

12:00 pm
12630 43rd Ave. NE Unit #2
Marysville, WA
Hosted by Tracie Winterroth Lenhart

4:00 pm
Seabeck/Camp Union
Hosted by Terri Podraza
Email for address

Wednesdays

11:00 am
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center
Hosted by Julie Guenther

6:15 pm
Kelso Red Leaf Coffee Shop
209 West Main • Kelso, WA
Hosted by Darcy Davis

7:00 pm
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center
Hosted by Julie Guenther and Melanie Hoff

Mondays

11:00 am
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center
Hosted by Terri Podraza

6:30 pm
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center
Hosted by Terri Podraza, Renata Rain, Stacey Carsten

6:30 pm
Kennewick
Hosted by Tami Pratt
Email for address

7:00 pm
1202 Main St, Sumner, WA 98390
Innov8tive Success Center
Hosted by CEO Heidi Whitehair and Sunshine Heldstab

Thursdays

6:30 pm
21915 104th Ave E • Graham
Hosted by Tammy Jones Lonyo

6:30 pm
1017 West Park St. • Wenatchee
Hosted by Christine Reynaga

7:00 pm
Orting
Hosted by Melissa Horwath
Email for address

7:30 pm
East Renton Highlands/Briarwood
Hosted by Shelli Gitchel
Email for address

Tuesdays

6:00 pm
Liberty Bistro, 707 Metcalf Street
Sedro-Wooley, WA
Hosted by Susie Russell